Die VP NÖ in Bezirk & Gemeinde

Gemeindeorganisationen

3364 Neuhofen an der Ybbs Amstetten
3323 Neustadtl an der Donau Amstetten
4431 Haidershofen Amstetten
3343 Hollenstein an der Ybbs Amstetten
3331 Kematen an der Ybbs Amstetten
3324 Euratsfeld Amstetten
3325 Ferschnitz Amstetten
3350 Haag Amstetten
4482 Ennsdorf Amstetten
4432 Ernsthofen Amstetten
3355 Ertl Amstetten
3361 Aschbach-Markt Amstetten
4441 Behamberg Amstetten
3353 Biberbach Amstetten
3365 Allhartsberg Amstetten
3300 Amstetten Amstetten
3321 Ardagger Amstetten
3362 Oed-Öhling Amstetten
3342 Opponitz Amstetten
3353 Seitenstetten Amstetten
3332 Sonntagberg Amstetten
3344 St. Georgen am Reith Amstetten
3304 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde Amstetten
4303 St. Pantaleon-Erla Amstetten
3352 St. Peter in der Au Amstetten
4300 St. Valentin Amstetten
3314 Strengberg Amstetten
3322 Viehdorf Amstetten
3313 Wallsee-Sindelburg Amstetten
3351 Weistrach Amstetten
3300 Winklarn Amstetten
3354 Wolfsbach Amstetten
3341 Ybbsitz Amstetten
3311 Zeillern Amstetten
2534 Alland Baden
2571 Altenmarkt an der Triesting Baden
2540 Bad Vöslau Baden
2500 Baden Baden
2560 Berndorf Baden
2602 Blumau - Neurißhof Baden
2483 Ebreichsdorf Baden
2551 Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn Baden
2564 Furth an der Triesting Baden
2525 Günselsdorf Baden
2532 Heiligenkreuz Baden
2560 Hernstein Baden
2552 Hirtenberg Baden
2533 Klausen-Leopoldsdorf Baden
2542 Kottingbrunn Baden
2544 Leobersdorf Baden
2441 Mitterndorf an der Fischa Baden
2522 Oberwaltersdorf Baden
2511 Pfaffstätten Baden
2486 Pottendorf Baden
2563 Pottenstein Baden
2440 Reisenberg Baden
2525 Schönau an der Triesting Baden
2443 Seibersdorf Baden
2500 Sooß Baden
2523 Tattendorf Baden
2524 Teesdorf Baden
2514 Traiskirchen Baden
2521 Trumau Baden
2564 Weissenbach an der Triesting Baden
2451 Au am Leithaberge Bruck a. d. Leitha
2405 Bad Deutsch-Altenburg Bruck a. d. Leitha
2413 Berg Bruck a. d. Leitha
2460 Bruck an der Leitha Bruck a. d. Leitha
2431 Enzersdorf an der Fischa Bruck a. d. Leitha
2464 Göttlesbrunn-Arbesthal Bruck a. d. Leitha
2434 Götzendorf an der Leitha Bruck a. d. Leitha
2410 Hainburg a. d. Donau Bruck a. d. Leitha
2402 Haslau-Maria Ellend Bruck a. d. Leitha
2451 Hof am Leithaberge Bruck a. d. Leitha
2465 Höflein Bruck a. d. Leitha
2405 Hundsheim Bruck a. d. Leitha
2452 Mannersdorf am Leithagebirge Bruck a. d. Leitha
2404 Petronell-Carnuntum Bruck a. d. Leitha
2472 Prellenkirchen Bruck a. d. Leitha
2471 Rohrau Bruck a. d. Leitha
2403 Scharndorf Bruck a. d. Leitha
2453 Sommerein Bruck a. d. Leitha
2454 Trautmannsdorf an der Leitha Bruck a. d. Leitha
2412 Wolfsthal Bruck a. d. Leitha
2232 Aderklaa Gänserndorf
2301 Andlersdorf Gänserndorf
2261 Angern an der March Gänserndorf
2214 Auersthal Gänserndorf
2222 Bad Pirawarth Gänserndorf
2232 Deutsch-Wagram Gänserndorf
2265 Drösing Gänserndorf
2263 Dürnkrut Gänserndorf
2251 Ebenthal Gänserndorf
2305 Eckartsau Gänserndorf
2292 Engelhartstetten Gänserndorf
2230 Gänserndorf Gänserndorf
2282 Glinzendorf Gänserndorf
2301 Groß-Enzersdorf Gänserndorf
2282 Großhofen Gänserndorf
2221 Groß-Schweinbarth Gänserndorf
2286 Haringsee Gänserndorf
2184 Hauskirchen Gänserndorf
2273 Hohenau an der March Gänserndorf
2223 Hohenruppersdorf Gänserndorf
2264 Jedenspeigen Gänserndorf
2291 Lassee Gänserndorf
2285 Leopoldsdorf im Marchfelde Gänserndorf
2304 Mannsdorf an der Donau Gänserndorf
2293 Marchegg Gänserndorf
2282 Markgrafneusiedl Gänserndorf
2243 Matzen-Raggendorf Gänserndorf
2183 Neusiedl an der Zaya Gänserndorf
2283 Obersiebenbrunn Gänserndorf
2304 Orth an der Donau Gänserndorf
2181 Palterndorf-Dobermannsdorf Gänserndorf
2232 Parbasdorf Gänserndorf
2242 Prottes Gänserndorf
2281 Raasdorf Gänserndorf
2272 Ringelsdorf-Niederabsdorf Gänserndorf
2241 Schönkirchen - Reyersdorf Gänserndorf
2244 Spannberg Gänserndorf
2231 Strasshof an der Nordbahn Gänserndorf
2224 Sulz im Weinviertel Gänserndorf
2284 Untersiebenbrunn Gänserndorf
2245 Velm-Götzendorf Gänserndorf
2295 Weiden an der March Gänserndorf
2253 Weikendorf Gänserndorf
2225 Zistersdorf Gänserndorf
3872 Amaliendorf-Aalfang Gmünd
3972 Bad Großpertholz Gmünd
3871 Brand-Nagelberg Gmünd
3861 Eggern Gmünd
3862 Eisgarn Gmünd
3950 Gmünd Gmünd
3950 Großdietmanns Gmünd
3922 Großschönau Gmünd
3874 Haugschlag Gmünd
3860 Heidenreichstein Gmünd
3942 Hirschbach Gmünd
3945 Hoheneich Gmünd
3932 Kirchberg am Walde Gmünd
3874 Litschau Gmünd
3970 Moorbad Harbach Gmünd
3863 Reingers Gmünd
3943 Schrems Gmünd
3971 St. Martin Gmünd
3970 Unserfrau-Altweitra Gmünd
3961 Waldenstein Gmünd
3970 Weitra Gmünd
2054 Alberndorf im Pulkautal Hollabrunn
2013 Göllersdorf Hollabrunn
2020 Grabern Hollabrunn
2042 Guntersdorf Hollabrunn
2061 Hadres Hollabrunn
2083 Hardegg Hollabrunn
2054 Haugsdorf Hollabrunn
3704 Heldenberg Hollabrunn
3472 Hohenwarth-Mühlbach/Manhartsberg Hollabrunn
2020 Hollabrunn Hollabrunn
2024 Mailberg Hollabrunn
3712 Maissau Hollabrunn
2033 Nappersdorf-Kammersdorf Hollabrunn
2052 Pernersdorf Hollabrunn
3741 Pulkau Hollabrunn
3720 Ravelsbach Hollabrunn
2070 Retz Hollabrunn
2074 Retzbach Hollabrunn
2073 Schrattenthal Hollabrunn
2062 Seefeld-Kadolz Hollabrunn
3714 Sitzendorf an der Schmida Hollabrunn
2041 Wullersdorf Hollabrunn
2051 Zellerndorf Hollabrunn
3710 Ziersdorf Hollabrunn
3591 Altenburg Horn
3595 Brunn an der Wild Horn
3730 Burgschleinitz-Kühnring Horn
2095 Drosendorf-Zissersdorf Horn
3730 Eggenburg Horn
3571 Gars am Kamp Horn
2093 Geras Horn
3580 Horn Horn
3754 Irnfritz-Messern Horn
3763 Japons Horn
2091 Langau Horn
3744 Meiseldorf Horn
3753 Pernegg Horn
3592 Röhrenbach Horn
3743 Röschitz Horn
3573 Rosenburg-Mold Horn
3751 Sigmundsherberg Horn
3580 St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen Horn
3722 Straning-Grafenberg Horn
2084 Weitersfeld Horn
2102 Bisamberg Korneuburg
2202 Enzersfeld Korneuburg
2115 Ernstbrunn Korneuburg
2002 Großmugl Korneuburg
2114 Großrußbach Korneuburg
2102 Hagenbrunn Korneuburg
2111 Harmannsdorf Korneuburg
3464 Hausleiten Korneuburg
2100 Korneuburg Korneuburg
2103 Langenzersdorf Korneuburg
2003 Leitzersdorf Korneuburg
2100 Leobendorf Korneuburg
2004 Niederhollabrunn Korneuburg
3702 Rußbach Korneuburg
2011 Sierndorf Korneuburg
2104 Spillern Korneuburg
3463 Stetteldorf am Wagram Korneuburg
2100 Stetten Korneuburg
2000 Stockerau Korneuburg
3500 Magistrat Krems an der Donau Krems
3641 Aggsbach Krems
3613 Albrechtsberg an der großen Krems Krems
3512 Bergern im Dunkelsteinerwald Krems
3552 Droß Krems
3601 Dürnstein Krems
3511 Furth bei Göttweig Krems
3494 Gedersdorf Krems
3542 Gföhl Krems
3492 Grafenegg Krems
3493 Hadersdorf-Kammern Krems
3542 Jaidhof Krems
3543 Krumau am Kamp Krems
3550 Langenlois Krems
3552 Lengenfeld Krems
3522 Lichtenau Krems
3643 Maria Laach am Jauerling Krems
3512 Mautern an der Donau Krems
3622 Mühldorf Krems
3508 Paudorf Krems
3532 Rastenfeld Krems
3495 Rohrendorf bei Krems Krems
3602 Rossatz-Arnsdorf Krems
3562 Schönberg am Kamp Krems
3541 Senftenberg Krems
3620 Spitz Krems
3572 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald Krems
3491 Straß im Straßertale Krems
3552 Stratzing Krems
3521 Weinzierl am Walde Krems
3610 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau Krems
3222 Annaberg Lilienfeld
3153 Eschenau Lilienfeld
3170 Hainfeld Lilienfeld
3192 Hohenberg Lilienfeld
2572 Kaumberg Lilienfeld
3171 Kleinzell Lilienfeld
3180 Lilienfeld Lilienfeld
3224 Mitterbach am Erlaufsee Lilienfeld
3172 Ramsau Lilienfeld
3163 Rohrbach an der Gölsen Lilienfeld
3193 St. Aegyd am Neuwalde Lilienfeld
3161 St. Veit an der Gölsen Lilienfeld
3160 Traisen Lilienfeld
3184 Türnitz Lilienfeld
3661 Artstetten - Pöbring Melk
3252 Bergland Melk
3232 Bischofstetten Melk
3372 Blindenmarkt Melk
4392 Dorfstetten Melk
3392 Dunkelsteinerwald Melk
3644 Emmersdorf an der Donau Melk
3253 Erlauf Melk
3381 Golling an der Erlauf Melk
3680 Hofamt Priel Melk
3383 Hürm Melk
3233 Kilb Melk
3241 Kirnberg an der Mank Melk
3660 Klein-Pöchlarn Melk
3375 Krummnußbaum Melk
3652 Leiben Melk
3382 Loosdorf Melk
3240 Mank Melk
3671 Marbach an der Donau Melk
3672 Maria Taferl Melk
3390 Melk Melk
3662 Münichreith-Laimbach Melk
3371 Neumarkt an der Ybbs Melk
3691 Nöchling Melk
3680 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf Melk
3252 Petzenkirchen Melk
3380 Pöchlarn Melk
3650 Pöggstall Melk
3654 Raxendorf Melk
3244 Ruprechtshofen Melk
3382 Schollach Melk
3642 Schönbühel-Aggsbach Melk
3243 St. Leonhard am Forst Melk
3371 St. Martin-Karlsbach Melk
3684 St. Oswald Melk
3242 Texingtal Melk
3653 Weiten Melk
3370 Ybbs an der Donau Melk
3683 Yspertal Melk
3393 Zelking-Matzleinsdorf Melk
2144 Altlichtenwarth Mistelbach
2151 Asparn an der Zaya Mistelbach
2275 Bernhardsthal Mistelbach
2213 Bockfließ Mistelbach
2165 Drasenhofen Mistelbach
2162 Falkenstein Mistelbach
2133 Fallbach Mistelbach
2154 Gaubitsch Mistelbach
2191 Gaweinstal Mistelbach
2152 Gnadendorf Mistelbach
2203 Großebersdorf Mistelbach
2212 Großengersdorf Mistelbach
2034 Großharras Mistelbach
2143 Großkrut Mistelbach
2145 Hausbrunn Mistelbach
2171 Herrnbaumgarten Mistelbach
2123 Hochleithen Mistelbach
2123 Kreuttal Mistelbach
2124 Kreuzstetten Mistelbach
2136 Laa an der Thaya Mistelbach
2126 Ladendorf Mistelbach
2130 Mistelbach Mistelbach
2135 Neudorf bei Staatz Mistelbach
2116 Niederleis Mistelbach
2163 Ottenthal Mistelbach
2211 Pillichsdorf Mistelbach
2170 Poysdorf Mistelbach
2274 Rabensburg Mistelbach
2172 Schrattenberg Mistelbach
2134 Staatz Mistelbach
2153 Stronsdorf Mistelbach
2122 Ulrichskirchen-Schleinbach Mistelbach
2154 Unterstinkenbrunn Mistelbach
2164 Wildendürnbach Mistelbach
2193 Wilfersdorf Mistelbach
2120 Wolkersdorf im Weinviertel Mistelbach
2481 Achau Mödling
2362 Biedermannsdorf Mödling
2384 Breitenfurt bei Wien Mödling
2345 Brunn am Gebirge Mödling
2531 Gaaden Mödling
2372 Gießhübl Mödling
2352 Gumpoldskirchen Mödling
2353 Guntramsdorf Mödling
2332 Hennersdorf Mödling
2371 Hinterbrühl Mödling
2391 Kaltenleutgeben Mödling
2381 Laab im Walde Mödling
2361 Laxenburg Mödling
2344 Maria Enzersdorf Mödling
2340 Mödling Mödling
2482 Münchendorf Mödling
2380 Perchtoldsdorf Mödling
2331 Vösendorf Mödling
2351 Wiener Neudorf Mödling
2392 Wienerwald Mödling
2632 Altendorf Neunkirchen
2870 Aspangberg-St. Peter Neunkirchen
2870 Aspang-Markt Neunkirchen
2624 Breitenau Neunkirchen
2673 Breitenstein Neunkirchen
2630 Buchbach Neunkirchen
2630 Bürg-Vöstenhof Neunkirchen
2842 Edlitz Neunkirchen
2640 Enzenreith Neunkirchen
2873 Feistritz am Wechsel Neunkirchen
2640 Gloggnitz Neunkirchen
2632 Grafenbach-St. Valentin Neunkirchen
2840 Grimmenstein Neunkirchen
2733 Grünbach am Schneeberg Neunkirchen
2732 Höflein an der Hohen Wand Neunkirchen
2880 Kirchberg am Wechsel Neunkirchen
2872 Mönichkirchen Neunkirchen
2620 Natschbach-Loipersbach Neunkirchen
2620 Neunkirchen Neunkirchen
2880 Otterthal Neunkirchen
2650 Payerbach Neunkirchen
2823 Pitten Neunkirchen
2640 Prigglitz Neunkirchen
2734 Puchberg am Schneeberg Neunkirchen
2640 Raach am Hochgebirge Neunkirchen
2651 Reichenau an der Rax Neunkirchen
2831 Scheiblingkirchen-Thernberg Neunkirchen
2641 Schottwien Neunkirchen
2733 Schrattenbach Neunkirchen
2625 Schwarzau am Steinfeld Neunkirchen
2662 Schwarzau im Gebirge Neunkirchen
2824 Seebenstein Neunkirchen
2680 Semmering Neunkirchen
2880 St. Corona am Wechsel Neunkirchen
2731 St. Egyden am Steinfeld Neunkirchen
2630 Ternitz Neunkirchen
2842 Thomasberg Neunkirchen
2881 Trattenbach Neunkirchen
2831 Warth Neunkirchen
2620 Wartmannstetten Neunkirchen
2732 Willendorf Neunkirchen
2632 Wimpassing im Schwarzatale Neunkirchen
2732 Würflach Neunkirchen
2871 Zöbern Neunkirchen
3033 Altlengbach St. Pölten
3041 Asperhofen St. Pölten
3071 Böheimkirchen St. Pölten
3053 Brand-Laaben St. Pölten
3032 Eichgraben St. Pölten
3213 Frankenfels St. Pölten
3385 Gerersdorf St. Pölten
3386 Hafnerbach St. Pölten
3384 Haunoldstein St. Pölten
3130 Herzogenburg St. Pölten
3202 Hofstetten-Grünau St. Pölten
3131 Inzersdorf-Getzersdorf St. Pölten
3141 Kapelln St. Pölten
3121 Karlstetten St. Pölten
3072 Kasten bei Böheimkirchen St. Pölten
3204 Kirchberg an der Pielach St. Pölten
3062 Kirchstetten St. Pölten
3211 Loich St. Pölten
3034 Maria-Anzbach St. Pölten
3385 Markersdorf-Haindorf St. Pölten
3074 Michelbach St. Pölten
3110 Neidling St. Pölten
3040 Neulengbach St. Pölten
3052 Neustift-Innermanzing St. Pölten
3134 Nußdorf ob der Traisen St. Pölten
3200 Ober-Grafendorf St. Pölten
3123 Obritzberg-Rust St. Pölten
3385 Prinzersdorf St. Pölten
3143 Pyhra St. Pölten
3203 Rabenstein an der Pielach St. Pölten
3212 Schwarzenbach an der Pielach St. Pölten
3231 St. Margarethen an der Sierning St. Pölten
3125 Statzendorf St. Pölten
3073 Stössing St. Pölten
3133 Traismauer St. Pölten
3205 Weinburg St. Pölten
3142 Weißenkirchen an der Perschling St. Pölten
3150 Wilhelmsburg St. Pölten
3124 Wölbling St. Pölten
3100 Magistrat St. Pölten St. Pölten
3292 Gaming Scheibbs
3345 Göstling an der Ybbs Scheibbs
3264 Gresten Scheibbs
3264 Gresten-Land Scheibbs
3293 Lunz am See Scheibbs
3281 Oberndorf an der Melk Scheibbs
3214 Puchenstuben Scheibbs
3251 Purgstall an der Erlauf Scheibbs
3263 Randegg Scheibbs
3264 Reinsberg Scheibbs
3270 Scheibbs Scheibbs
3283 St. Anton an der Jeßnitz Scheibbs
3282 St. Georgen an der Leys Scheibbs
3261 Steinakirchen am Forst Scheibbs
3262 Wang Scheibbs
3250 Wieselburg Scheibbs
3250 Wieselburg-Land Scheibbs
3261 Wolfpassing Scheibbs
3462 Absdorf Tulln
3452 Atzenbrugg Tulln
3481 Fels am Wagram Tulln
3484 Grafenwörth Tulln
3471 Großriedenthal Tulln
3701 Großweikersdorf Tulln
3441 Judenau - Baumgarten Tulln
3470 Kirchberg am Wagram Tulln
3465 Königsbrunn Tulln
3433 Königstetten Tulln
3442 Langenrohr Tulln
3451 Michelhausen Tulln
3426 Muckendorf-Wipfing Tulln
3443 Sieghartskirchen Tulln
3454 Sitzenberg-Reidling Tulln
3423 St. Andrä - Wördern Tulln
3434 Tulbing Tulln
3430 Tulln Tulln
3042 Würmla Tulln
3424 Zeiselmauer-Wolfpassing Tulln
3435 Zwentendorf an der Donau Tulln
3813 Dietmanns Waidhofen a. d. Thaya
3843 Dobersberg Waidhofen a. d. Thaya
3852 Gastern Waidhofen a. d. Thaya
3812 Groß-Siegharts Waidhofen a. d. Thaya
3822 Karlstein an der Thaya Waidhofen a. d. Thaya
3851 Kautzen Waidhofen a. d. Thaya
3762 Ludweis-Aigen Waidhofen a. d. Thaya
3834 Pfaffenschlag bei Waidhofen/Thaya Waidhofen a. d. Thaya
3820 Raabs an der Thaya Waidhofen a. d. Thaya
3842 Thaya Waidhofen a. d. Thaya
3902 Vitis Waidhofen a. d. Thaya
3830 Waidhofen an der Thaya Waidhofen a. d. Thaya
3830 Waidhofen an der Thaya-Land Waidhofen a. d. Thaya
3844 Waldkirchen an der Thaya Waidhofen a. d. Thaya
3841 Windigsteig Waidhofen a. d. Thaya
3340 Magistrat Waidhofen an der Ybbs Amstetten
2822 Bad Erlach Wiener Neustadt
2721 Bad Fischau - Brunn Wiener Neustadt
2853 Bad Schönau Wiener Neustadt
2833 Bromberg Wiener Neustadt
2490 Ebenfurth Wiener Neustadt
2492 Eggendorf Wiener Neustadt
2603 Felixdorf Wiener Neustadt
2770 Gutenstein Wiener Neustadt
2852 Hochneukirchen-Gschaidt Wiener Neustadt
2802 Hochwolkersdorf Wiener Neustadt
2724 Hohe Wand Wiener Neustadt
2812 Hollenthon Wiener Neustadt
2801 Katzelsdorf Wiener Neustadt
2860 Kirchschlag in der Buckligen Welt Wiener Neustadt
2851 Krumbach Wiener Neustadt
2821 Lanzenkirchen Wiener Neustadt
2813 Lichtenegg Wiener Neustadt
2493 Lichtenwörth Wiener Neustadt
2753 Markt Piesting Wiener Neustadt
2751 Matzendorf-Hölles Wiener Neustadt
2761 Miesenbach Wiener Neustadt
2763 Muggendorf Wiener Neustadt
2763 Pernitz Wiener Neustadt
2663 Rohr im Gebirge Wiener Neustadt
2803 Schwarzenbach Wiener Neustadt
2601 Sollenau Wiener Neustadt
2604 Theresienfeld Wiener Neustadt
2763 Waidmannsfeld Wiener Neustadt
2754 Waldegg Wiener Neustadt
2822 Walpersbach Wiener Neustadt
2722 Weikersdorf am Steinfelde Wiener Neustadt
2811 Wiesmath Wiener Neustadt
2722 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf Wiener Neustadt
2752 Wöllersdorf-Steinabrückl Wiener Neustadt
2492 Zillingdorf Wiener Neustadt
2700 Magistrat Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
2435 Ebergassing Bruck a. d. Leitha
2401 Fischamend Bruck a. d. Leitha
3003 Gablitz St. Pölten
2201 Gerasdorf bei Wien Korneuburg
2440 Gramatneusiedl Bruck a. d. Leitha
2325 Himberg Bruck a. d. Leitha
2431 Klein-Neusiedl Bruck a. d. Leitha
3400 Klosterneuburg Tulln
2326 Lanzendorf Bruck a. d. Leitha
2333 Leopoldsdorf Bruck a. d. Leitha
2326 Maria-Lanzendorf Bruck a. d. Leitha
3001 Mauerbach St. Pölten
2440 Moosbrunn Bruck a. d. Leitha
3021 Pressbaum St. Pölten
3002 Purkersdorf St. Pölten
2320 Rauchenwarth Bruck a. d. Leitha
2432 Schwadorf Bruck a. d. Leitha
2320 Schwechat Bruck a. d. Leitha
3013 Tullnerbach St. Pölten
3012 Wolfsgraben St. Pölten
2322 Zwölfaxing Bruck a. d. Leitha
3804 Allentsteig Zwettl
3925 Altmelon Zwettl
3925 Arbesbach Zwettl
3632 Bad Traunstein Zwettl
3665 Bärnkopf Zwettl
3903 Echsenbach Zwettl
3800 Göpfritz an der Wild Zwettl
3912 Grafenschlag Zwettl
3920 Groß Gerungs Zwettl
3913 Großgöttfritz Zwettl
3665 Gutenbrunn Zwettl
3631 Kirchschlag Zwettl
3623 Kottes-Purk Zwettl
3921 Langschlag Zwettl
3664 Martinsberg Zwettl
3631 Ottenschlag Zwettl
3593 Pölla Zwettl
3911 Rappottenstein Zwettl
3525 Sallingberg Zwettl
3633 Schönbach Zwettl
3900 Schwarzenau Zwettl
3931 Schweiggers Zwettl
3914 Waldhausen Zwettl
3910 Zwettl Zwettl

Bezirksorganisationen